BC Spring Flag Champs 2012

U10:


1 KELOWNA CHARGERSU10 Champions2 COQUITLAM – CAIN3 RICHMOND RAIDERS-BLACK4 NORTH SURREY FALCONS

5 VANCOUVER WESTSIDE WARRIORS

6 RICHMOND RAIDERS- SILVER

7 ROYAL CITY HYACKS

8 KELOWNA VAMPIRES

U12:


1 Burnaby LionsU12 Champions2 North Surrey SAINTS3 Vancouver Westside – Zychlinski4 Richmond Raiders White

5 Vancouver Westside – Pocekovic

6 Meadowridge Zombies

7 Vancouver Westside – Blouin

8 North Delta Longhorns

9 COQUITLAM PANTHERS

10 KAMLOOPS WILDCATS

11 KELOWNA DANGEROUS

12 KELOWNA – BLACK

13 N. SURREY T-BIRDS

14 OK Mission BRONCOS

15 Vancouver Westside -ESTRADA

16 COQUITLAM RAVENS

17 PRINCE GEORGE Axeman

18 RICHMOND Raider Silver

19 COQUITLAM Ravens

20 West KELOWNA Werewolves

U14:


1 RICHMOND BRONCOSU14 Champions2 SOUTH DELTA RAMS GREEN3 NORTH DELTA LONGHORNS4 COQUITLAM BEARS

5 NORTH SURREY FALCONS

6 NORTH SURREY SAINTS

7 VANCOUVER WESTSIDE WARRIORS -SAMUALS

8 COQUITLAM VIKINGS

9 WEST KELOWNA SAINTS

10 SOUT DELTA RAMS – GREIG

11 MEADOWRIDGE

12 COQUITLAM CHIEFS

13 N. SURREY OUTLAWS

14 ROYAL CITY HYACKS

15 PRINCE GEORGE AXEMEN – GREEN

16 COQUITLAM GIRLS

17 COQUITLAM CHARGERS

18 ROYAL CITY GRIZZLIES

19 VANCOUVER WESTSIDE WARRIORS – McGUIRE

20 RICHMOND RAIDERS

21 KELOWNA RAVENS

22 KELOWNA BOSSES

23 SOUTH DELTA RAMS -WHITE

24 KELOWNA FALCONS

25 KELOWNA RAZORS

26 VANCOUVER WESTSIDE WARRIORS – WALKERS

27 CHILLIWACK GIANTS

28 PRINCE GEORGE AXEGIRLS

29 PRINCE GEORGE AXEMEN – WHITE

U16:


1 COQUITLAM FALCONSU16 Champions2 NORTH SURREY RAVENS3 KELOWNA SUPPIN4 VANCOUVER WESTSIDE WARRIORS -MCFARLANE

5 SOUTH DELTA RAMS – GREEEN

6 LANGLEY PANTHERS

7 COQUITLAM DORSEY

8 VANCOUVER WESTSIDE WARRIORS – BALSHIN

9 WEST KELOWNA BEARS

10 PRINCE GEORGE AXEMEN

11 VANCOUVER WESTSIDE WARRIORS – LYONS

12 WEST KELOWNA COBRAS

13 OK MISSION MAVERICKS

14 NORTH SURREY PACKERS

15 VANCOUVER TROJANS

16 ROYAL CITY GRIZZLIES BLUE

17 SOUTH DELTA RAMS WHITE

18 COQUITLAM COLTS

19 COQUITLAM-MADIGAN

20 CHILLIWACK GIANTS

21 ROYAL CITY GRIZZLIES SILVER

22 KELOWNA DIBASE

U18:


1 Coquitlam – Ferg2 VANCOUVER WESTSIDE WARRIORS – Pauls3 Coquitlam – Beswick4 WEST KELOWNA BEARS

5 Langley PANTHERS

6 Chilliwack GIANTS

7 Vancouver Westside Warriors – Wildstar

8 Vancouver Westside Warriors – Lepine

9 North Surrey Tigers

10 Burnaby Lions

11 North Surrey Oreos

12 Richmond Raiders

13 Vancouver Westside Warriors – Chan

14 Coquitlam – Hill