BC Spring Flag Championships 2014

#
U10 Division
1
North Surrey u10 Thunderbirds
2
White Rock u10 Titans White
3
Royal City u10 Hyacks Orange
4
Vancouver Westside u10 Warriors
5
Meadowridge u10 Knights
6
White Rock Titans u10 Blue
7
North Delta u10 Longhorns
8
Kelowna u10 Vipers
9
Royal City u10 Hyacks Black – Division 2 Champions
10
Coquitlam u10 Avengers
11
South Delta u10 Rams
12
Prince George u10 Axeman
13
Chilliwack u10 Giants
14
Vernon u10 Magnums
15
Kelowna Mission u10 Vipers
16
Coquitlam u10 Lightning
17
Kelowna u10 Knights – Division 3 Champions
18
Richmond u10 Raiders
19
Vancouver Westside u10 Gladiators
20
Kelowna Westside u10 Bull Dogs
 
 
#
U12 Division
1
North Delta u12 Longhorns Black
2
North Surrey u12 Mambas
3
South Delta u12 Rams
4
Burnaby u12 Chargers
5
Richmond u12 Raiders
6
Royal City u12 Hyacks Orange
7
Vancouver Westside u12 Alpha Dogs
8
Royal City u12 Hyacks Black
9
Coquitlam u12 Vipers – Division 2 Champions
10
North Surrey u12 Demons
11
Vancouver Westside u12Gladiators
12
White Rock u12 Titans
13
Cloverdale u12 Bobcats
14
Kelowna u12 Thunder
15
Meadowridge u12 Knights
16
Kelowna u12 Dragons 1
17
Vancouver Westside u12 Immortals – Division 3 Champions
18
Coquitlam u12 Beasts
19
Kelowna Mission u12 Lightning
20
Coquitlam u12 Mad Dogs
21
Vancouver Westside u12 Warriors
22
West Kelowna u12 Iron Patriots
23
North Delta u12 Longhorns Gold
24
Vernon u12 Magnums
25
Royal City u14 Hyacks – Girls
26
Kelowna u12 Dragons 2
27
West Kelowna u12 Jets
 
 
#
U14 Division
1
Royal City u14 Hyacks Orange
2
Royal City u14 Hyacks Black
3
Cloverdale u14 Cougars
4
Vancouver Westside u14 Warriors
5
North Delta u14 Broncos
6
Burnaby u14 Charges
7
Vancouver Westside u14 Gladiators
8
Vancouver Westside u14 Spartans
9
Vancouver Westside u14 Immortals – Division 2 Champions
10
North Surrey u14 Wolf Pack
11
North Surrey u14 Falcons
12
White Rock u14 Titans
13
North Delta u14 Seahawks
14
Kelowna u14 Hawks
15
Kelowna Mission u14 Lions
16
Vancouver Westside u14 Legionnaires
17
Coquitlam u14 Hawks – Division 3 Champions
18
Coquitlam u14 Crusaders
19
Coquitlam u14 Spartans
20
Richmond u14 Raiders
21
North Surrey u14 Mambas
22
Kelowna u14 Dangerous Topsoil
23
Coquitlam u14 Chunky Bandits
24
Vancouver u14 Trojans
25
Prince George u14 Axeman – Division 4 Champions
26
Coquitlam u16 Girls’ Hail Mary’s
27
Vancouver Westside u14 Thunderbirds
28
Kelowna Mission u14 Rebels
29
Richmond u14 Raiders
30
Kelowna u14 Wild
31
West Kelowna u14 Decapitators
32
West Kelowna u14 Heat
33
Meadowridge u14 Knights
34
Vernon u14 Magnums
 
 
#
U16 Division
1
North Delta u16 Broncos
2
Coquitlam u16 Parks
3
North Surrey u16 Seahawks
4
South Delta u16 Rams Green
5
Coquitlam u16 Borden
6
North Surrey u16 Tigers
7
Abbotsford u16 Falcons
8
Vancouver Westside u16 Spartans
9
North Shore u16 Selects – Division 2 Champions
10
Burnaby u16 Chargers
11
Prince George u16 Axeman
12
North Delta u16 Longhorns
13
Richmond u16 Raiders
14
Vancouver Westside u16 Warriors
15
Coquitalm u16 Rebels
16
Vancouver Westside u16 Gladiators
17
Langley u16 Mustangs
18
Vernon u16 Magnums
19
West Kelowna u16 Swag
20
Kelowna u16 Mambas
21
Kelowna Mission u16 Lions
22
South Delta u16 Rams White
23
Kelowna u16 Flow
 
 
#
U19 Division
1
North Surrey u19 Ravens
2
North Delta u19 Seahawks
3
Vancouver Westside u19 Nova Scotians
4
Vancouver Westside u19 Panthers
5
North Shore u19 Selects
6
North Delta u19 Ruff Riderz
7
Prince George u19 Axeman
8
Vancouver u19 Trojans
9
Langley u19 Stampeders
10
Vancouver Westside u19 Warriors
11
Coquitlam u19 Parks
12
Cloverdale u19 Bengals
13
Burnaby u19 Chargers